Kathy Kinney "Goddess On Earth"

Vivian Rose Interview
Kath Comes Clean
"Mimi" Vida Loca
Would You Believe Her Life?
Kathy In "MODE" Mag
Her and the Show!

The One and Only Kathy Kinney Page On The Net

 Name:   Kathy Kinney
 AKA:    Mimi Bobek
 Born:   3 November 1954,
 Place:  Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA. 
 Height: 5'4"
 Hair:   Blonde
 Eyes:   Blue
 
 


You are among the "Pigs" who love Kathy Kinney.

Jeffrey Turner

culpa@bigfoot.com
Anchorage, AK

Jeffrey Turner is a member of
The BBW/FA Ring

Click for the
[Next Page | Skip It | Next 5 | List Sites]
Want to join The BBW/FA Ring?
Click here for info .